Informativa ai sensi dell'art. 13 del D. Lgs. 196/2003 e dell'art. 13 del Regolamento UE 2016/679 del 27 aprile 2016 Questo sito utilizza cookie di terze parti per conoscere le tue preferenze ed inviarti pubblicità in linea con i tuoi interessi. Per ulteriori informazioni o per negare il consenso a questi cookie, accedi alla Informativa estesa sull'utilizzo dei cookie - Cookie policy. Cliccando su "Accetto", scorrendo questa pagina o cliccando su qualunque suo elemento, acconsenti all'uso dei cookies in conformità con la nostra Cookie policy.

INFORMATION FOR DATA PROCESSING 

This page describes how to manage the site in relation to the processing of personal data of users who consult it, as well as methods and purposes for processing personal data.

This is an information notice issued pursuant to Article 13-14 of the EU Reg. 2016/679 to those who interact with web services accessible electronically from the address: www.managersport.it

This site is owned by the company Dossi Pasquale who manages and maintains this site with the purpose of providing information and communications regarding the products or services offered.

The information is provided only for the site in question and not for other websites that may be consulted through our links, of which Dossi Pasquale is in no way responsible..

The company Dossi Pasquale, with registered office in Via A. Grandi, 7 - Vimercate (MB) as Data Controller of your personal data, pursuant to and for the effects of the EU Reg. 2016/679 - GDPR, with this informs that the aforementioned legislation provides for the protection of data subjects regarding the processing of personal data and that this treatment will be based on principles of correctness, lawfulness, transparency and protection of your privacy and your rights..

Your personal data will be processed in accordance with the legislative provisions of the aforementioned law and the confidentiality obligations laid down therein..

TYPES OF DATA PROCESSED

Navigation Data

The computer systems and software procedures used to operate this website acquire, during their normal operation, some personal data whose transmission is implicit in the use of Internet communication protocols. This is information that is not collected to be associated with identified individuals, but which by their very nature could, through processing and association with data held by third parties, allow users to be identified. This category of data includes IP addresses or domain names of the computers used by users connecting to the site, the addresses in the Uniform Resource Identifier (URI) notation of the requested resources, the time of the request, the method used to submit the request to the server, the size of the file obtained in response, the numerical code indicating the status of the response given by the server (success, error, etc.) and other parameters relating to the operating system and the user's computer environment. These data are used for the sole purpose of obtaining anonymous statistical information on the use of the site and to check its correct functioning and are deleted immediately after processing. The data could be used to ascertain responsibility in case of hypothetical computer crimes against the sites

Data provided voluntarily by the user

The optional, explicit and voluntary sending of e-mails to the addresses indicated on this site, as well as the completion of the forms for sending specific requests entail the subsequent acquisition of the sender's address, necessary to respond to requests, as well as any other personal data included in the message or in the form.

Specific summary information is shown or displayed on the pages of the site prepared for particular services on request.

CONSEQUENCES OF THE REFUSAL OF DATA CONFERENCE

Apart from that specified for navigation data, the user is free to provide personal data contained in the application forms, to subscribe to the mailing list, to send the curricula or indicated in contacts to request the sending of material information, technical or commercial or other communications. Failure to provide such data may make it impossible to obtain what has been requested.

METHOD OF TREATMENT

The data are mainly processed with electronic and IT tools and stored both on computer media and on paper and on any other type of suitable support, in compliance with the procedures set out in art. 6, 32 of the GDPR and through the adoption of appropriate security measures designed to prevent data loss, illicit or incorrect use and unauthorized access.

We inform you that, to provide a complete service, our portal may contain links to other websites, not managed by us. We are not responsible for errors, contents, cookies, publications of illicit moral content, advertising, banners or files that do not comply with current regulations and compliance with the Privacy legislation by sites managed by us to which reference is made. To improve the service offered, an immediate report of malfunctions, abuses or suggestions to the e-mail address is welcome: Questo indirizzo email è protetto dagli spambots. È necessario abilitare JavaScript per vederlo.

Your data will be processed only by personnel expressly authorized by the Owner.

PURPOSE OF THE TREATMENT

The processing of data will be carried out for the following purposes:

  • give the possibility to access the public and / or reserved sections of the site;
  • to implement the activation and maintenance of any services signed on-line
  • process requests for information, quotations, technical support;
  • provide information on services and products provided and about changes in products or services
  • carry out the obligations required by laws or regulations;
  • the protection of the owner in court;
  • allow constant monitoring of the effectiveness of the proposed service.

SUBJECTS TO WHICH PERSONAL DATA WILL BE DISCLOSED

Personal data relating to the processing in question may also be disclosed to parties to whom the right to access your personal data is recognized by law or secondary and / or community regulations. Your data may be communicated only to competent and duly appointed persons for the performance of the services necessary for the proper management of the relationship, with a guarantee of protection of the rights of the interested party. In addition, some data may be communicated and disseminated to internet operators of which Dossi Pasquale uses the management of its domains.

Your personal data will not be disclosed in any way.

DATA CONSERVATION PERIOD

Please note that, in compliance with the principles of lawfulness, purpose limitation and data minimization, pursuant to art. 5 of the GDPR, the retention period of your personal data is established for a period necessary for the performance of the services requested and in compliance with the regulations in force regarding the conservation of tax, tax and contractual documentation.

RIGHTS OF THE INTERESTED

Reg.to UE 2016/679: Artt. 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 – Rights of the interested party

  1. The interested party has the right to obtain confirmation of the existence or not of personal data concerning him, even if not yet registered, and their communication in an intelligible form. 
  1. The interested party has the right to obtain the indication:
    1. the origin of personal data;
    2. of the purposes and methods of processing;
    3. of the logic applied in case of treatment carried out with the aid of electronic instruments;
    4. of the identifying details of the holder, of the responsible and of the designated representative according to article 5, paragraph 2;
    5. of the subjects or categories of subjects to whom the personal data may be communicated or who can learn about them as appointed representative in the territory of the State, managers or agents. 
  1. The interested party has the right to obtain:
    1. updating, rectification or, when interested, integration of data;
    2. the cancellation, transformation into anonymous form or blocking of data processed unlawfully, including data whose retention is unnecessary for the purposes for which the data were collected or subsequently processed;
    3. the attestation that the operations referred to in letters a) and b) have been brought to the attention, also with regard to their content, of those to whom the data have been communicated or disseminated, except in the case in which this fulfillment proves impossible o involves a use of means manifestly disproportionate to the protected right;
    4. data portability.
  2. The interested party has the right to object, in whole or in part:
    1. for legitimate reasons, the processing of personal data concerning him, even if pertinent to the purpose of the collection;
    2. to the processing of personal data concerning him for the purpose of sending advertising or direct sales material or for carrying out market research or commercial communication.

THE HOLDER OF THE TREATMENT

The data controller is Dossi Pasquale, with registered office in Via A. Grandi, 7 - Vimercate (MB) in the person of its legal representative pro tempore..

The user has the right to obtain from the holder the cancellation (right to be forgotten), limitation, updating, correction, portability, opposition to the processing of personal data concerning you, as well as in general can exercise all the rights foreseen by the articles 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 of the GDPR.

To exercise the rights listed above, the interested party must send a written request by e-mail. The e-mail must be addressed to:  Questo indirizzo email è protetto dagli spambots. È necessario abilitare JavaScript per vederlo.

COOKIES

Cookies means a textual element that is inserted in the hard disk of a computer or other device from the online service provider to the visitors of the website. Cookies may collect information on visitors' habits regarding the use of the aforementioned website, recording the activities of their computer or other device regarding the aforementioned site, for example when it comes to making purchases.

COOKIES can be:

Proprietary cookies (also called first-party)

Proprietary cookies are cookies that are saved directly on your computer or other device. They may include cookies such as session cookies and persistent cookies (described below).
Proprietary cookies can be used to track the movements made by the computer or other device of the visitor by consulting the site, for example for analysis purposes.

Third-party cookies

Third-party cookies are cookies managed by third parties that can collect and track certain navigation data. This site uses the Google Analytics service (described in navigation data and statistics collected by third parties).

Session cookies

The duration that elapses between when the Internet browser is opened and when it is closed is called the browsing session. Session cookies are cookies stored on the computer or other device of the visitor during a browsing session, but expire and are normally deleted at the end of a browsing session.

Persistent cookies

Persistent cookies are cookies stored on the computer or other device of the visitor during a browsing session, but remain in the computer or other device after the end of the aforementioned browsing session (eg registration of the password). Persistent cookies allow sites to recognize the visitor's computer or other device when it is used to access one of our sites again, after the end of a browsing session and at the beginning of a new browsing session, essentially to help the visitor to quickly reconnect to our site.

This website, for strictly technical reasons, uses the following types of cookies:

  • technical and session cookies, for example to avoid that - where provided - the user has to enter the password several times to access reserved sections of the site, or to store the preferred language of navigation, or to store some technical characteristics of the browser used for navigation (including the acceptance of cookies).
  • third-party (Google Analytics) to measure the statistics of access to this site (in aggregate form) and Google Maps to indicate the location of the site.

It is possible to disable the use of cookies, but by choosing such an option it is likely that the site will present malfunctions, more or less evident depending on the section of the site that you intend to visit.

Block / limit cookies

You can restrict cookies by changing your browser settings (guide below):

For Internet Explorer:

Click on "Tools" at the top of the browser window and select "Internet Options".

In the options window, go to the "Privacy" tab.

To enable cookies, set the cursor to "Medium" or lower values.

To block all cookies, move the cursor to the top.

For Firefox:

Click on "Tools" in the browser menu and select "Options".

Select the "Privacy" panel.

To enable cookies, select "Accept cookies from sites".

To disable cookies, uncheck "Accept cookies from sites".

.

For Chrome:

Click on the wrench icon in the browser toolbar.

Select Settings.

Click on "Show advanced settings".

In the "Privacy" section, click on the "Content settings" button.

To enable cookies in the "Cookies" section, select "Allow local data to be set"; in this way, both first and third-party cookies will be activated. To enable only first-party cookies, select "Block all third-party cookies without exception".

To disable cookies, in the "Cookies" section, choose "Prevent sites from setting data".

.

For Safari:

If it is not already open, start Safari.

Choose Safari> Preferences, and then click Privacy.

In the "Block cookies" section, specify whether Safari must accept cookies from websites and when.

For information about the options, click on the computer and then click on Details.

To view which websites store cookies on your computer, click Details.

 

For all other browsers and mobile devices:

To limit cookies on any other browser or mobile device, visit the official web page of the device manufacturer or browser or consult the corresponding documentation provided.

More information

For more information about cookies and their use, visit:

All About Cookies.org www.allaboutcookies.org

Wikipedia http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/HTTP_cookie

NAVIGATION DATA AND STATISTICS COLLECTED BY THIRD PARTIES

As is now customary on the Internet, this site uses statistical analysis tools provided and managed by third parties that can collect and "track" some navigation data.

Being collected by different tools and companies compared to the site manager, these data are not physically owned by the company Dossi Pasquale who can use them only in consultation, but has no possibility to modify or delete them independently. For these operations and to know in depth the privacy policy applied to such data, the user must contact the Data Controller directly, or the Company that directly provides the statistical service used.

The tools belonging to third parties used within this site are the following:

  • Google Analytics and Google Maps (both provided by: Google Inc. 1600 Amphitheater Parkway - Mountain View CA 94043, USA)

INFORMATION ON GOOGLE ANALYTICS

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. ("Google"). Google Analytics uses "cookies", which are text files that are stored on your computer to allow the website to analyze how users use the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address) will be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States. Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity for website operators and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage. Google may also transfer this information to third parties where required to do so by law or where such third parties process the information on Google's behalf. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by Google. You may refuse to use cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, but this may prevent you from using all the features of this website. By using this website, you consent to the processing of data about you by Google in the manner and for the purposes set out above. Useful addresses to better understand the privacy policy of Google Analytics:

http://www.google.com/analytics/terms/it.html

http://www.google.com/privacypolicy.html

If you do not want your data to be collected by Google Analytics, you can also download the official "opt out" plugin for your browser, cliccando qui.

Any requests relating to data concerning this treatment must be addressed to the Data Controller (Google Inc.)

Tre sono gli aspetti fondamentali che concorrono alla gestione: 
  1. La conduzione e direzione: che comprende lo svolgimento delle funzioni di relazione e di coordinamento di tutte le operazioni tecnico-amministrative necessarie all’efficienza dell’impianto (che devono essere assicurate dall’ente gestore).
  2. L’organizzazione dell’attività sportiva: che deve essere assicurata direttamente dalle società sportive concessionarie e da gruppi esterni con personale proprio, per l’espletamento di tutte le pratiche sportive (gare, manifestazioni, attività organizzate con corsi e con accesso individuale).
  3. La manutenzione: che deve comprendere tutta la programmazione degli interventi tecnici e funzionali (ordinari – straordinari – migliorativi) per mantenere e migliorare lo stato di efficienza di ogni parte dell’impianto; tali oneri e compiti possono essere suddivisi tra ente concedente ed ente concessionario. 

Operando su tali fattori, mirando alla loro ottimizzazione, è possibile ottenere delle ricadute positive sulla gestione di un impianto sportivo, sia in termini di incrementi delle entrate sia in termini di contenimento dei costi gestionali e di conduzione.

In questo breve contributo l’attenzione è stata focalizzata sulla manutenzione, nelle sue varie forme (con l’esemplificazione di alcune “schede tipo” approntate per gli interventi da eseguirsi sui vari impianti, con l’indicazione delle tempistiche) e sull’individuazione di un protocollo di conduzione da attuarsi al fine di prevenire e ridurre i rischi igienico-sanitari propri degli impianti natatori.

La manutenzione viene definita dalla UNI 9910 come combinazione di tutte le azioni tecniche ed amministrative, incluse le azioni di supervisione, volte a mantenere o riportare un’entità in uno stato in cui possa eseguire la funzione richiesta; per manutenzione si intendono quindi tutte quelle attività atte a mantenere in efficienza un sistema, un impianto, una costruzione.

Riferimenti normativi: 
  • D.Lgs. 163/2006 (Nuovo Codice Appalti – De Lise) – il tema della manutenzione è trattato all’art. 93 comma 5 del D.Lgs. 163/2006 e all’art. 40 del DPR 554/99 (Piano di manutenzione dell’opera e delle sue parti); in essi si riconosce l’importanza della conservazione e del mantenimento della qualità nel tempo (ciclo di vita utile) prescrivendo l’obbligo di redigere un piano di manutenzione a corredo del progetto esecutivo.
  • L’obbligo di eseguire la manutenzione degli impianti nei luoghi di lavoro, per quanto riguarda la sicurezza delle persone, è sancito dal D.P.R. 547/55 “Norme per la prevenzione degli infortuni sul lavoro” ed è stato ribadito dal D. Lgs. 626/94; la mancanza di manutenzione è penalmente sanzionata, anche se non provoca alcun infortunio (reato di pericolo).
  • L’obbligo di manutenzione discende indirettamente anche dall’art. 2087 del Codice Civile, il quale prevede all’art. 2043 che il responsabile dell’impianto è tenuto a risarcire chi ha subito danni(risarcimento per fatto illecito). L’obbligo di manutenzione discende inoltre da una serie di disposizioni legislative concernenti attività ed edifici particolari: – attività soggette al controllo dei Vigili del Fuoco (D.P.R. 577/82 e D.P.R. 37/98); – attività turistico-alberghiere (D.M. 9 aprile 1994); luoghi di pubblico spettacolo ed intrattenimento (D.M. 19 agosto 1996); – impianti sportivi (D.M. 18 marzo 1996); – edifici scolastici (D.M. 26 agosto 1992); – Legge n. 46 del 5/3/90 – Norme per la sicurezza degli impianti e regolamento di attuazione del DPR n° 447 del 06 dicembre 1991 (per gli impianti elettrici) Nelle convenzioni di pubblici servizi sportivi, stipulate tra Ente concedente Pubblica Amministrazione ed Ente-Sodalizio Gestore dell’impianto natatorio, viene normalmente prescritto un impegno prefissato degli adempimenti contrattuali nel merito degli interventi manutentivi. 

Personale Sportivo

Personale Sportivo

Personale Sportivo

Personale Sportivo

L'organigramma Tecnico del Centro Natatorio Moderno Ideale

DIRETTORE

Il Direttore deve:

  • scegliere i responsabili di settore;
  • possedere le competenze tecniche necessarie per poter capire se i responsabili dei vari settori sono all'altezza della situazione; essere in grado di analizzare le nuove attività emergenti,
  • essere in grado di analizzare le nuove attività emergenti, per valutarne eventuale inserimento nella programmazione del centro;
  • avere elevate competenze per quanto riguarda la verifica detta gestione tecnologica dell'impianto;
  • conoscere in modo approfondito le normative vigenti in materia di impianti natatori;
  • conoscere il territorio non solo dal punto di vista geografico e della viabilità - aspetto importante - ma anche dal punto di vista, amministrativo, politico amministrativo;
  • avere buone nozioni di Marketing.

RESPONSABILE tecnico di settore

Ogni responsabile di settore deve:

  • proporre al direttore tecnico la composizione dello Staff di settore;
  • essere in grado di aggiornare personalmente e periodicamente il personale;
  • analizzare e proporre il materiale tecnico;
  • essere a conoscenza della programmazione degli altri settori;
  • interagire con gli altri responsabili tecnici al fine di proporre alla clientela una visione omogenea dell'impianto.

Coordinatore di Vasca

Ogni coordinatore di vasca deve:  

  • essere a conoscenza della programmazione di tutti i settori tecnici;
  • avere una buona conoscenza tecnica di tutte le attività proposte nell'impianto;
  • essere in grado di rispondere in modo adeguato a tutte le clienti potrebbero porre;
  • essere di supporto pratico durante le lezioni, per qualunque esigenza degli istruttori o dei clienti;
  • essere la prima interfaccia fra genitori ed istruttori, durante i Corsi per bambini, per avere una visione complessiva ed immediata delle problematiche nascenti e fornire alla clientela risposte immediate.

Assistente di vasca

Ogni Assistente ai bagnanti oltre ai suoi compiti istituzionali:

  • conoscenza la programmazione di tutti i settori tecnici
  • avere una buona conoscenza tecnica di tutte le attività proposte nell'impianto;
  • essere in grado di rispondere in modo adeguato a tutte le domande che i clienti potrebbero porre riguardo all'organizzazione dell'impianto.

L'istruttore

Ogni istruttore ed ogni tecnico rappresentano in realtà una piccola "azienda" e, specialmente nei progetti di media e grande dimensione, dove il, rapporto diretto con il cliente diventa preferenziale, l'istruttore è colui che deve segnalare e, per quanto di propria competenza, risolvere le problematiche e i disagi che il cliente manifesta.

Non farlo o non fare da tramite tra il cliente e il coordinatore di vasca o il responsabile di settore possono determinare la perdita del cliente; infatti, le possibilità che il problema emerga comunque e venga risolto sono molto limitate. 

Il direttore tecnico, in collaborazione con tutto lo staff, potendo utilizzare l'impianto con disponibilità piena, possedendo le competenze necessarie e avendo una conoscenza approfondita della localizzazione di lavoro deve predisporre un programma con scadenza minima annuale.

Cycling Club

Cycling Club

 Basketball

Basketball

Surfin

Surfin

Comunicazione Web visiva, dall'ideazione e sviluppo del sito web alla progettazione del logo del tuo Centro Sportivo o centro Fitness, Palestra, Piscina, con il presupposto di creare un’immagine istituzionale coerente, comprensibile ed efficacie.

Per noi tutto parte da un progetto e tutto viene costruito su misura, perché ogni cliente ha caratteristiche uniche da valorizzare.

Sviluppo e Realizzazione Siti Web

Creiamo il tuo "Brand" da zero curandone ogni aspetto grafico e valorizzandolo l'immagine della tua attività Sportiva.
Realizziamo siti web e grafica per Società Sportive, Piscine, Centri Fitness, Palestre, Golf Club.
Visita la nostra area servizi per visualizzare le soluzioni dedicate ad ogni tipologia di attività..

 


Realizziamo siti web e grafica per Società Sportive, Piscine, Centri Fitness, Palestre, Golf Club, ecc...
Il pacchetto SITO WEB DINAMICO comprende:
  1. Un sito web dinamico Applicativi CMS: 
  • Joomla, WordPress, Drupal

Potrai aggiornare quando vorrai tramite computer, smartphone o tablet.

Il tuo sito sarà visualizzabile su qualsiasi dispositivo mobile: tablet (es. iPad), smartphone (es. iPhone), Smart TV.

  • Un pannello di controllo da cui potrai creare articoli inserendo contenuti multimediali quali immagini e video.
  • Inserimento dei tuoi profili sociali quali Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, ecc..
  • Una veste grafica (Layout grafico ) personalizzata utilizzando i tuoi loghi
  • Un blog personale suddiviso in categorie 

 

Non trascuriamo mai nulla dell’immagine dei nostri clienti

  

MANAGER SPORT